KFT Websites kayalpatnam.com kayalpattinam.com kayalsky.com topperstalk.com kayal.tv kayaljobs.com
Since 1998 - Kayal on the Web - Your home away from home Special section dedicated to history of Kayalpattinam
Current Kayalpatnam Time
3:55:10 PM
Thursday | 02 October 2014 | Dul Haj 8, 1435
WEBSITE TRAFFIC

Traffic to Kayalpatnam.com is being tracked by Google Analytics since November 2006.

2014
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 201412,55769,8292,74,939
February 201412,56065,7702,28,123
March 201415,16275,8902,86,261
April 201413,78670,6652,60,792
May 201414,33282,2953,12,166
June 201413,38571,5102,36,739
July 201413,78175,5883,31,297
August 201416,12983,8143,19,403
2013
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 201312,12963,2342,43,862
February 201311,21457,2332,34,241
March 201312,85769,9002,75,446
April 201312,70870,6622,73,763
May 201313,55571,3263,07,117
June 201313,06671,8082,93,253
July 201313,19778,2743,68,290
August 201312,69274,1503,59,563
September 201312,01568,8942,70,457
October 201312,39172,9823,23,487
November 201312,22968,5052,70,555
December 201311,79965,4592,47,806
2012
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 201213,82974,7113,05,380
February 201213,94373,0012,92,318
March 201213,52875,2293,06,636
April 201212,08966,0012,64,636
May 201213,47368,9713,01,866
June 201213,01670,2902,64,067
July 201213,96671,9332,78,877
August 201213,66674,9433,50,873
September 201214,49579,3173,24,775
October 201214,62378,8163,45,404
November 201214,74583,6373,47,417
December 201214,15074,8232,74,075
2011
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 201111,82055,7813,33,377
February 201110,26247,5762,70,010
March 201111,97256,9093,23,936
April 201111,72253,3362,87,282
May 201112,14465,7853,19,888
June 201110,69856,6872,48,680
July 201112,21862,6922,51,158
August 201111,82562,8383,20,962
September 201113,47871,0093,49,912
October 201118,205112,4965,38,920
November 201114,63685,6243,96,992
December 201114,13576,1573,17,683
2010
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 20106,98033,9841,89,880
February 20107,03833,6092,04,116
March 20108,20940,2092,44,884
April 20107,80137,5322,23,384
May 20108,86343,3352,93,781
June 20108,05037,2622,07,946
July 20108,84241,3062,35,295
August 20108,63140,8072,56,914
September 20109,81745,7373,20,235
October 201010,31548,3832,86,743
November 201011,79851,5203,43,056
December 201010,90251,4053,22,300
2009
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 20095,64929,1212,14,046
February 20095,48627,6451,85,504
March 20096,31832,1322,08,035
April 20096,63333,0242,17,620
May 20097,01337,0702,60,041
June 20096,46832,7802,11,197
July 20096,43231,2961,97,961
August 20096,24332,0642,14,852
September 20096,87734,9842,31,653
October 20097,55736,7162,16,638
November 20097,20834,5172,03,814
December 20098,28943,3132,65,966
2008
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 20082,98313,97399,806
February 20083,23813,6451,08,516
March 20083,93919,6111,74,307
April 20083,74618,4971,44,340
May 20084,25423,4611,99,034
June 20084,05921,4881,52,755
July 20084,48122,9181,69,772
August 20084,39221,9321,40,351
September 20084,93226,2051,88,639
October 20085,14028,1021,91,467
November 20085,52429,7872,04,580
December 20085,30127,4091,97,986
2007
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
January 20071,9166,94568,459
February 20072,0337,56279,106
March 20072,73410,3071,05,246
April 20072,40710,06094,939
May 20072,89712,2161,23,020
June 20072,90112,6021,17,399
July 20072,97512,5401,11,849
August 20073,20113,9551,17,455
September 20072,82412,8801,19,285
October 20072,71512,3871,01,425
November 20073,04814,2331,03,715
December 20073,29214,7321,12,179
2006
Month Visitors Visits Pageviews
November 20061,9367,51863,069
December 20061,7826,00056,799
Advertisement
Thai Nadu Tours and TravelsWavoo Jewellers
Cathedral Road LKS Gold ParadiseNew Prince Jewellery
Darbar DesignsFathima Jewellers
AKM JewellersDubai Gold
ABS ConstructionsChendur Springs
Google Advertisement


>> Go to Homepage
செய்திகள்
அண்மைச் செய்திகள்
அதிகம் வாசிக்கப்பட்டவை
அதிகம் கருத்து கூறப்பட்டவை
பரிந்துரைக்கப்பட்டவை
இந்த நாள், அந்த ஆண்டு
நீங்கள் படிக்காதவை
செய்திகளை தேட
தலையங்கம்
அண்மைத் தலையங்கம்
பிற தலையங்கங்கள்

ஆக்கங்கள்
எழுத்து மேடை
சிறப்புக் கட்டுரைகள்
இலக்கியம்
மருத்துவக் கட்டுரைகள்
ஊடகப்பார்வை
சட்டம்
பேசும் படம்
காயல் வரலாறு
ஆண்டுகள் 15
வாசகர் கருத்துக்கள்
செய்திகள் குறித்த கருத்துக்கள்
தலையங்கம் குறித்த கருத்துக்கள்
எழுத்து மேடை குறித்த கருத்துக்கள்
சிறப்புக் கட்டுரைகள் குறித்த கருத்துக்கள்
கவிதைகள் குறித்த கருத்துக்கள்
இணையதள கருத்தாளர்கள்
புள்ளிவிபரம்
சிறப்புப் பக்கங்கள்
புதிய வரவுகள்
நகர்மன்றம்
வீடு, மனை விற்பனை தொழில் (REAL ESTATE)
குடிநீர் திட்டம்
ரயில்களின் தற்போதைய நிலை
ரேஷன் கடைகளில் பொருள்களின் நிலை

EDUCATION
பள்ளிக்கூட கட்டணங்கள்
HSC Results (Since 2007)
Comparative Analysis
Best School Award Rankings
Centum Schools
1000 or above Students
12th Standard Timetable
10th Standard Timetable
தகவல் மையம்
ஆபரணச் சந்தை
அரசு விடுமுறை நாட்கள்
நிகழ்வுகள் பக்கம்
தமிழக அமைச்சரவை
காயல்பட்டினம் வாக்காளர் பட்டியல்
Prayer Timings
Hijri Calendar
Sunrise/Sunset
Moonrise/Moonset
Government
OTHER SERVICES
Email Service
Mobile Version
On Twitter
ADVERTISE HERE
Website Traffic
What are GoogleAds?
Advertisement Tariff
ABOUT US
Suggestions
Credits
KOTW Over The Years
About KFT
Recommend This Site
Kayal on the Web is one of several websites managed by The Kayal First Trust, a charitable organisation based in Kayalpatnam, Tuticorin District, Tamil Nadu, INDIA. By accessing and using this website, you are assumed to have read the Terms of service - governing this Website.
Designed for The Kayal First Trust by NetGross

© 1998-2014. The Kayal First Trust. All Rights Reserved